Cincinnati Bengals vs Cleveland Browns, Week 13 2026

Key Players
1360 PASS
48 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
422 REC
C.Brown RB
0 PASS
246 RUSH
124 REC
1175 PASS
195 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
345 REC
0 PASS
221 RUSH
102 REC
Stats Comparison
League Percentile Ranking
Bengals
Browns
Scoring 2–1
25.6 10th
Points
28th 17.7
21.8 14th
Opp Points
5th 20.3
3.8 10th
Point Diff
23rd -2.6
Offense 5–1
343.8 13th
Total Yds
29th 267.3
261.0 8th
Pass Yds
25th 173.5
82.8 27th
Rush Yds
24th 93.8
21.0 11th
1st Downs
28th 15.8
50.0 2nd
3rd Down%
32nd 30.8
52.9 21st
Red Zone%
30th 46.2
Kicking & Discipline 3–1
100.0 1st
FG%
11th 92.3
1.2 14th
Turnovers
18th 1.3
8.0 24th
Penalties
30th 9.2
62.4 18th
Penalty Yds
16th 62.2
NFL·Week 13 FirstEnergy Stadium , Cleveland·December 6, 2026
Cincinnati Bengals CIN 3-2, 2-1 Away
December 6, 2026 6:00 pm
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Cleveland Browns CLE 4-2, 3-0 Home
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
2 Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
3 Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
4 Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
4 Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
5 Patriots 42.667136113+233-01-3
6 Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
7 Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
8 Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
9 Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
10 Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
11 Jets 24.333112122-101-11-3
12 Colts 24.333144164-201-21-2
13 Texans 24.333144143+10-32-1
14 Titans 15.16784129-450-31-2
15 Dolphins 05.00070132-620-20-3
16 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Vikings 5001.00010964+452-03-0
2 49ers 6001.000177110+674-02-0
3 Chiefs 5001.00014083+573-02-0
4 Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
5 Patriots 420.667136113+233-01-3
6 Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
7 Browns 420.667106122-163-01-2
8 Bears 420.667150119+313-12-1
9 Packers 420.667127125+22-12-1
10 Broncos 420.667114125-113-01-2
11 Steelers 420.667137128+93-01-2
12 Ravens 420.667156132+241-13-1
13 Panthers 320.600146123+231-12-1
14 Lions 320.600164148+162-01-2
15 Bengals 320.600128109+191-12-1
16 Giants 321.583136140-43-10-1-1
17 Seahawks 330.500148122+262-11-2
18 Raiders 330.50016216201-22-1
19 Saints 240.333152178-260-32-1
20 Falcons 240.333142153-110-32-1
21 Rams 240.333135138-31-31-1
22 Texans 240.333144143+10-32-1
23 Jets 240.333112122-101-11-3
24 Cowboys 240.333151159-81-21-2
25 Colts 240.333144164-201-21-2
26 Eagles 240.333106137-311-21-2
27 Cardinals 240.333126178-520-22-2
28 Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
29 Buccaneers 150.167119138-190-41-1
30 Titans 150.16784129-450-31-2
31 Dolphins 050.00070132-620-20-3
32 Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Key Players
1360 PASS
48 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
422 REC
C.Brown RB
0 PASS
246 RUSH
124 REC
1175 PASS
195 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
345 REC
0 PASS
221 RUSH
102 REC
Recent Form
Bengals
W @ MIA 31-24
L vs JAX 17-22
L @ PIT 27-30
W @ HOU 20-6
W vs TB 33-27
Browns
W vs BAL 13-10
L @ NYJ 12-17
W vs PIT 27-24
W vs CAR 21-18
W @ TB 23-19
Form Comparison
Bengals vs Browns
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1