Los Angeles Chargers vs Baltimore Ravens, Week 10 2026

Key Players
1141 PASS
168 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
289 RUSH
56 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
225 REC
967 PASS
144 RUSH
0 REC
D.Henry RB
0 PASS
534 RUSH
64 REC
0 PASS
34 RUSH
471 REC
Stats Comparison
League Percentile Ranking
Chargers
Ravens
Scoring 0–3
15.0 30th
Points
7th 26.0
25.2 22nd
Opp Points
15th 22.0
-10.2 31st
Point Diff
9th 4.0
Offense 0–6
287.2 26th
Total Yds
8th 367.7
168.2 27th
Pass Yds
19th 216.2
119.0 11th
Rush Yds
3rd 151.5
17.2 26th
1st Downs
16th 20.2
34.1 27th
3rd Down%
18th 38.2
50.0 22nd
Red Zone%
6th 71.4
Kicking & Discipline 1–3
81.8 18th
FG%
22nd 76.9
2.5 32nd
Turnovers
4th 0.7
9.0 29th
Penalties
26th 8.3
73.5 28th
Penalty Yds
21st 66.3
NFL·Week 10 M&T Bank Stadium, Baltimore·November 17, 2026
Los Angeles Chargers LAC 0-6, 0-3 Away
November 17, 2026 1:15 am
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Baltimore Ravens BAL 4-2, 1-1 Home
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
3 Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
4 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
2 Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
3 Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
4 Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
4 Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
5 Patriots 42.667136113+233-01-2
6 Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
7 Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
8 Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
9 Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
10 Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
11 Jets 24.333112122-101-11-3
12 Colts 24.333144164-201-21-2
13 Texans 24.333144143+10-32-1
14 Titans 15.16784129-450-31-2
15 Dolphins 05.00070132-620-20-3
16 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Vikings 5001.00010964+452-03-0
2 49ers 6001.000177110+674-02-0
3 Chiefs 5001.00014083+573-02-0
4 Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
5 Patriots 420.667136113+233-01-2
6 Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
7 Browns 420.667106122-163-01-2
8 Bears 420.667150119+312-12-1
9 Packers 420.667127125+22-12-1
10 Broncos 420.667114125-113-01-2
11 Steelers 420.667137128+93-01-2
12 Ravens 420.667156132+241-13-1
13 Panthers 320.600146123+231-12-1
14 Lions 320.600164148+162-01-2
15 Bengals 320.600128109+191-12-1
16 Giants 321.583136140-43-10-1-1
17 Seahawks 330.500148122+262-11-2
18 Raiders 330.50016216201-22-1
19 Saints 240.333152178-260-32-1
20 Falcons 240.333142153-110-32-1
21 Rams 240.333135138-31-31-1
22 Texans 240.333144143+10-32-1
23 Jets 240.333112122-101-11-3
24 Cowboys 240.333151159-81-21-2
25 Colts 240.333144164-201-21-2
26 Eagles 240.333106137-311-21-2
27 Cardinals 240.333126178-520-22-2
28 Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
29 Buccaneers 150.167119138-190-41-1
30 Titans 150.16784129-450-31-2
31 Dolphins 050.00070132-620-20-3
32 Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Key Players
1141 PASS
168 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
289 RUSH
56 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
225 REC
967 PASS
144 RUSH
0 REC
D.Henry RB
0 PASS
534 RUSH
64 REC
0 PASS
34 RUSH
471 REC
Recent Form
Chargers
L @ KC 6-22
L vs DEN 17-23
L @ SEA 23-30
L @ BUF 16-24
L vs LV 14-26
Ravens
L @ CLE 10-13
W @ ATL 30-23
W vs TEN 24-18
W @ DAL 34-31
L vs NO 17-24
Form Comparison
Chargers vs Ravens
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1