Las Vegas Raiders vs Denver Broncos, Week 11 2026

Key Players
1582 PASS
-2 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
313 RUSH
251 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
382 REC
B.Nix QB
1049 PASS
37 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
270 RUSH
27 REC
0 PASS
23 RUSH
228 REC
Stats Comparison
League Percentile Ranking
Raiders
Broncos
Scoring 2–1
27.0 6th
Points
26th 19.0
27.0 26th
Opp Points
10th 20.8
0.0 16th
Point Diff
21st -1.8
Offense 4–2
342.7 15th
Total Yds
31st 252.2
263.5 7th
Pass Yds
28th 168.0
79.2 30th
Rush Yds
26th 84.2
21.3 7th
1st Downs
27th 16.3
42.3 9th
3rd Down%
30th 31.6
52.2 21st
Red Zone%
13th 61.1
Kicking & Discipline 2–2
93.3 9th
FG%
26th 75.0
1.3 18th
Turnovers
11th 1.0
6.3 5th
Penalties
11th 7.3
47.2 4th
Penalty Yds
3rd 44.8
NFL·Week 11 Empower Field at Mile High, Denver·November 22, 2026
Las Vegas Raiders LV 3-3, 2-1 Away
November 22, 2026 9:25 pm
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Denver Broncos DEN 4-2, 3-0 Home
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
3 Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
4 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
4 Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
5 Patriots 42.667136113+233-01-2
6 Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
7 Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
8 Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
9 Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
10 Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
11 Jets 24.333112122-101-11-3
12 Colts 24.333144164-201-21-2
13 Texans 24.333144143+10-32-1
14 Titans 15.16784129-450-31-2
15 Dolphins 05.00070132-620-20-3
16 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Vikings 5001.00010964+452-03-0
2 49ers 6001.000177110+674-02-0
3 Chiefs 5001.00014083+573-02-0
4 Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
5 Patriots 420.667136113+233-01-2
6 Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
7 Browns 420.667106122-163-01-2
8 Bears 420.667150119+312-12-1
9 Packers 420.667127125+22-12-1
10 Broncos 420.667114125-113-01-2
11 Steelers 420.667137128+93-01-2
12 Ravens 420.667156132+241-13-1
13 Panthers 320.600146123+231-12-1
14 Lions 320.600164148+162-01-2
15 Bengals 320.600128109+191-12-1
16 Giants 321.583136140-43-10-1-1
17 Seahawks 330.500148122+262-11-2
18 Raiders 330.50016216201-22-1
19 Saints 240.333152178-260-32-1
20 Falcons 240.333142153-110-32-1
21 Rams 240.333135138-31-31-1
22 Texans 240.333144143+10-32-1
23 Jets 240.333112122-101-11-3
24 Cowboys 240.333151159-81-21-2
25 Colts 240.333144164-201-21-2
26 Eagles 240.333106137-311-21-2
27 Cardinals 240.333126178-520-22-2
28 Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
29 Buccaneers 150.167119138-190-41-1
30 Titans 150.16784129-450-31-2
31 Dolphins 050.00070132-620-20-3
32 Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Key Players
1582 PASS
-2 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
313 RUSH
251 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
382 REC
B.Nix QB
1049 PASS
37 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
270 RUSH
27 REC
0 PASS
23 RUSH
228 REC
Recent Form
Raiders
L vs BUF 30-33
L @ NE 17-45
L vs KC 27-30
W @ NO 35-27
W @ LAC 26-14
Broncos
W vs SEA 17-14
W @ LAC 23-17
L @ SF 14-24
W vs LA 30-26
W vs JAX 20-13
Form Comparison
Raiders vs Broncos
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1