Las Vegas Raiders vs Cleveland Browns, Week 12 2026

Key Players
1582 PASS
-2 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
313 RUSH
251 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
382 REC
1175 PASS
195 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
345 REC
0 PASS
221 RUSH
102 REC
Stats Comparison
League Percentile Ranking
Raiders
Browns
Scoring 2–1
27.0 6th
Points
28th 17.7
27.0 26th
Opp Points
5th 20.3
0.0 16th
Point Diff
23rd -2.6
Offense 5–1
342.7 15th
Total Yds
29th 267.3
263.5 7th
Pass Yds
25th 173.5
79.2 30th
Rush Yds
24th 93.8
21.3 7th
1st Downs
28th 15.8
42.3 9th
3rd Down%
32nd 30.8
52.2 22nd
Red Zone%
30th 46.2
Kicking & Discipline 3–0
93.3 9th
FG%
11th 92.3
1.3 18th
Turnovers
18th 1.3
6.3 5th
Penalties
30th 9.2
47.2 4th
Penalty Yds
16th 62.2
NFL·Week 12 FirstEnergy Stadium , Cleveland·November 29, 2026
Las Vegas Raiders LV 3-3, 2-1 Away
November 29, 2026 6:00 pm
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Cleveland Browns CLE 4-2, 3-0 Home
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
3 Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
4 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
2 Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
3 Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
4 Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
4 Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
5 Patriots 42.667136113+233-01-3
6 Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
7 Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
8 Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
9 Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
10 Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
11 Jets 24.333112122-101-11-3
12 Colts 24.333144164-201-21-2
13 Texans 24.333144143+10-32-1
14 Titans 15.16784129-450-31-2
15 Dolphins 05.00070132-620-20-3
16 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Vikings 5001.00010964+452-03-0
2 49ers 6001.000177110+674-02-0
3 Chiefs 5001.00014083+573-02-0
4 Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
5 Patriots 420.667136113+233-01-3
6 Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
7 Browns 420.667106122-163-01-2
8 Bears 420.667150119+313-12-1
9 Packers 420.667127125+22-12-1
10 Broncos 420.667114125-113-01-2
11 Steelers 420.667137128+93-01-2
12 Ravens 420.667156132+241-13-1
13 Panthers 320.600146123+231-12-1
14 Lions 320.600164148+162-01-2
15 Bengals 320.600128109+191-12-1
16 Giants 321.583136140-43-10-1-1
17 Seahawks 330.500148122+262-11-2
18 Raiders 330.50016216201-22-1
19 Saints 240.333152178-260-32-1
20 Falcons 240.333142153-110-32-1
21 Rams 240.333135138-31-31-1
22 Texans 240.333144143+10-32-1
23 Jets 240.333112122-101-11-3
24 Cowboys 240.333151159-81-21-2
25 Colts 240.333144164-201-21-2
26 Eagles 240.333106137-311-21-2
27 Cardinals 240.333126178-520-22-2
28 Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
29 Buccaneers 150.167119138-190-41-1
30 Titans 150.16784129-450-31-2
31 Dolphins 050.00070132-620-20-3
32 Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Key Players
1582 PASS
-2 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
313 RUSH
251 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
382 REC
1175 PASS
195 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
345 REC
0 PASS
221 RUSH
102 REC
Recent Form
Raiders
L vs BUF 30-33
L @ NE 17-45
L vs KC 27-30
W @ NO 35-27
W @ LAC 26-14
Browns
W vs BAL 13-10
L @ NYJ 12-17
W vs PIT 27-24
W vs CAR 21-18
W @ TB 23-19
Form Comparison
Raiders vs Browns
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1