Baltimore Ravens vs Pittsburgh Steelers, Week 15 2026

Key Players
967 PASS
144 RUSH
0 REC
D.Henry RB
0 PASS
534 RUSH
64 REC
0 PASS
34 RUSH
471 REC
1487 PASS
17 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
460 RUSH
258 REC
0 PASS
11 RUSH
318 REC
Stats Comparison
League Percentile Ranking
Ravens
Steelers
Scoring 2–1
26.0 7th
Points
17th 22.8
22.0 15th
Opp Points
12th 21.3
4.0 9th
Point Diff
13th 1.5
Offense 5–1
367.7 8th
Total Yds
21st 320.5
216.2 19th
Pass Yds
18th 221.3
151.5 3rd
Rush Yds
20th 99.2
20.2 16th
1st Downs
20th 19.2
38.2 18th
3rd Down%
28th 32.9
71.4 6th
Red Zone%
19th 53.3
Kicking & Discipline 2–2
76.9 22nd
FG%
25th 76.5
0.7 4th
Turnovers
14th 1.2
8.3 26th
Penalties
2nd 5.8
66.3 21st
Penalty Yds
7th 50.8
NFL·Week 15 Acrisure Stadium, Pittsburgh·December 20, 2026
Baltimore Ravens BAL 4-2, 3-1 Away
December 20, 2026 6:00 pm
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Pittsburgh Steelers PIT 4-2, 3-0 Home
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
2 Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
3 Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
4 Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
4 Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
5 Patriots 42.667136113+233-01-2
6 Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
7 Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
8 Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
9 Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
10 Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
11 Jets 24.333112122-101-11-3
12 Colts 24.333144164-201-21-2
13 Texans 24.333144143+10-32-1
14 Titans 15.16784129-450-31-2
15 Dolphins 05.00070132-620-20-3
16 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Vikings 5001.00010964+452-03-0
2 49ers 6001.000177110+674-02-0
3 Chiefs 5001.00014083+573-02-0
4 Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
5 Patriots 420.667136113+233-01-2
6 Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
7 Browns 420.667106122-163-01-2
8 Bears 420.667150119+312-12-1
9 Packers 420.667127125+22-12-1
10 Broncos 420.667114125-113-01-2
11 Steelers 420.667137128+93-01-2
12 Ravens 420.667156132+241-13-1
13 Panthers 320.600146123+231-12-1
14 Lions 320.600164148+162-01-2
15 Bengals 320.600128109+191-12-1
16 Giants 321.583136140-43-10-1-1
17 Seahawks 330.500148122+262-11-2
18 Raiders 330.50016216201-22-1
19 Saints 240.333152178-260-32-1
20 Falcons 240.333142153-110-32-1
21 Rams 240.333135138-31-31-1
22 Texans 240.333144143+10-32-1
23 Jets 240.333112122-101-11-3
24 Cowboys 240.333151159-81-21-2
25 Colts 240.333144164-201-21-2
26 Eagles 240.333106137-311-21-2
27 Cardinals 240.333126178-520-22-2
28 Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
29 Buccaneers 150.167119138-190-41-1
30 Titans 150.16784129-450-31-2
31 Dolphins 050.00070132-620-20-3
32 Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Key Players
967 PASS
144 RUSH
0 REC
D.Henry RB
0 PASS
534 RUSH
64 REC
0 PASS
34 RUSH
471 REC
1487 PASS
17 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
460 RUSH
258 REC
0 PASS
11 RUSH
318 REC
Recent Form
Ravens
L @ CLE 10-13
W @ ATL 30-23
W vs TEN 24-18
W @ DAL 34-31
L vs NO 17-24
Steelers
W @ TB 26-19
W vs IND 34-22
L @ CLE 24-27
W vs CIN 30-27
L @ NE 3-20
Form Comparison
Ravens vs Steelers
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1