Pittsburgh Steelers vs Cincinnati Bengals, Week 10 2026

Key Players
1487 PASS
17 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
460 RUSH
258 REC
0 PASS
11 RUSH
318 REC
1360 PASS
48 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
422 REC
C.Brown RB
0 PASS
246 RUSH
124 REC
Stats Comparison
League Percentile Ranking
Steelers
Bengals
Scoring 1–2
22.8 17th
Points
9th 25.6
21.3 12th
Opp Points
14th 21.8
1.5 13th
Point Diff
11th 3.8
Offense 2–4
320.5 21st
Total Yds
13th 343.8
221.3 18th
Pass Yds
8th 261.0
99.2 20th
Rush Yds
27th 82.8
19.2 20th
1st Downs
11th 21.0
32.9 28th
3rd Down%
2nd 50.0
53.3 19th
Red Zone%
20th 52.9
Kicking & Discipline 2–1
76.5 25th
FG%
1st 100.0
1.2 14th
Turnovers
14th 1.2
5.8 2nd
Penalties
24th 8.0
50.8 7th
Penalty Yds
18th 62.4
NFL·Week 10 Paycor Stadium, Cincinnati·November 16, 2026
Pittsburgh Steelers PIT 4-2, 1-2 Away
November 16, 2026 1:20 am
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Cincinnati Bengals CIN 3-2, 1-1 Home
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
2 Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
3 Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
4 Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
4 Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
5 Patriots 42.667136113+233-01-2
6 Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
7 Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
8 Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
9 Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
10 Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
11 Jets 24.333112122-101-11-3
12 Colts 24.333144164-201-21-2
13 Texans 24.333144143+10-32-1
14 Titans 15.16784129-450-31-2
15 Dolphins 05.00070132-620-20-3
16 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Vikings 5001.00010964+452-03-0
2 49ers 6001.000177110+674-02-0
3 Chiefs 5001.00014083+573-02-0
4 Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
5 Patriots 420.667136113+233-01-2
6 Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
7 Browns 420.667106122-163-01-2
8 Bears 420.667150119+312-12-1
9 Packers 420.667127125+22-12-1
10 Broncos 420.667114125-113-01-2
11 Steelers 420.667137128+93-01-2
12 Ravens 420.667156132+241-13-1
13 Panthers 320.600146123+231-12-1
14 Lions 320.600164148+162-01-2
15 Bengals 320.600128109+191-12-1
16 Giants 321.583136140-43-10-1-1
17 Seahawks 330.500148122+262-11-2
18 Raiders 330.50016216201-22-1
19 Saints 240.333152178-260-32-1
20 Falcons 240.333142153-110-32-1
21 Rams 240.333135138-31-31-1
22 Texans 240.333144143+10-32-1
23 Jets 240.333112122-101-11-3
24 Cowboys 240.333151159-81-21-2
25 Colts 240.333144164-201-21-2
26 Eagles 240.333106137-311-21-2
27 Cardinals 240.333126178-520-22-2
28 Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
29 Buccaneers 150.167119138-190-41-1
30 Titans 150.16784129-450-31-2
31 Dolphins 050.00070132-620-20-3
32 Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Key Players
1487 PASS
17 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
460 RUSH
258 REC
0 PASS
11 RUSH
318 REC
1360 PASS
48 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
422 REC
C.Brown RB
0 PASS
246 RUSH
124 REC
Recent Form
Steelers
W @ TB 26-19
W vs IND 34-22
L @ CLE 24-27
W vs CIN 30-27
L @ NE 3-20
Bengals
W @ MIA 31-24
L vs JAX 17-22
L @ PIT 27-30
W @ HOU 20-6
W vs TB 33-27
Form Comparison
Steelers vs Bengals
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1